Pyrénées-infos.com
  Informations Lourdes et Grand Tarbes  Informations Lourdes et Pays de Lourdes  Informations Bagnères de Bigorre  Informations Argelès-Gazost Vallées des Gaves  Informations Pays de Lannemezan  Information Pays du Val Adour  Informations Hautes-Pyrénées     
 
 

Matchs et résultats (8 et 9 décembre 2018)

samedi 8 décembre 2018 par Rédaction

PRO D2

Provence Rugby-Brive 22-20, Montauban-Massy 15-9, Nevers-Angoulême 13-12, Colomiers-Bayonne 0-6, Bourg en Bresse-Mont de Marsan 50-13, Aurillac-Vannes 17-23, Biarritz-Béziers 21-23, Carcassonne-Oyonnax 13-21
Classement

Fédérale 1 Poule 2

Albi-TPR 16-10, Lavaur-Marmande 25-6, Anglet-Nafarroa 22-11, Bagnères-Valence d’Agence 25-10, Lannemezan-Oloron 23-14, Saint Jean de Luz-Tyrosse 23-9

Fédérale 2 Poule 6

Rieumes-Lourdes (Reporté au 6 janvier 2019), FCTT-Tournefeuille 37-0, , Lombez Samatan-L’Isle Jourdain 18-12, Miélan-Casteljaloux (Reporté au 6 janvier 2019), Layrac-Morlaàs 24-14, Balma-Coarraze Nay 0-3

Fédérale 3 – Poule 13

Pont Long-Auch 14-13, Riscle-Condom 16-16, Laruns-USEP 13-16, Nogaro-Séron 23-12, Villeneuve de Marsan-Nérac 13-6, Aire sur Adour-Vic Fezensac 45-12

Occitanie

Honneur  : Pouyastruc-Canton de Lys 37-7, Lectoure-Rabastens 12-17, Maubourguet-TUC 10-0, OBRC-Baronnies 22-11, Portet-Montesquieu Volvestre 15-21, Argelès-Muret 30-10, Louey Marquisat-Mazères Cassagne 8-13, Juillan-Salvetat Plaisance 11-6

Promotion Honneur : Plaisance-Montréjeau 3-6, Masseube-Trie 26-25, ESCA-Seilh Aussonne 26-8, Magnoac-Azereix Ossun 22-3, Marciac-Cazères 25-10

1ère série : Saint Lary-Aureilhan, Eauze-La Barguillère, Panjas-Boulogne, Auterive-Bazet Andrest, Labarthe sur Lèze-Launaguet

2ème série : Montréal-Villeneuve Paréage 26-7, Tournay-L’Isle de Noé, Adé-Vic Bigorre 21-34, La Tour du Crieu-Labastide Beauvoir 10-15

3e - 4e série

Plateau de Sault-Séméac 27-10, Bassoues-Bas Armagnac 29-3, Villecomtal -Castelnau en Madiranais 24-15, Ibos-Capvern 16-3, Ayguette-Laloubère 10-24

R 2 : Saint Simon-Lourdes II 1-1

District

Départemental 1

Soues-Juillan Reporté, Séméac II-FC PVDG II 1-3, Marquisat-FC Plateau 3-1, FC Val d’Adour-Haut Adour II 3-3, Nestes-Boutons d’Or Ger 0-3, Barbazan-ELPY 0-4.
Classement

Départemental 2

Galan-Horgues Odos 0-0, Boutons d’Or Ger II-FC PVDG III 3-0, Sarrancolin-ELPY II 1-1, Orleix II-UST Nouvelle Vague 3-2, Aureilhan II-Tarbes FC 3-3, Ibos Ossun-Lourdes III 0-0
Classement

Départemental 3

Poule B. Aureilhan-Sarrancolin II 4-1

LFB

Lattes Montpellier-Hainaut 83-68, Bourges-Basket Landes 100-65, Tarbes-Villeneuve d’Ascq 62-79, Charleville Mézières-Landerneau 80-75, Nantes Rezé-Roche Vendée 62-78 Lyon-Mondeville 83-46
Classement

NM1

Vendée Challans-Toulouse 89-75, Brissac-Rueil Brissac forfait, Bordeaux-Tours 74-68, Le Havre-Lorient 89-78, Centre Fédéral BB-La Rochell 54-73e, Vitré-Tarbes/Lourdes 77-61, Angers-La Charité 89-61
Classement